Women's sleeveless down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Bleu M

Patagonia Nano Puff Vest Womens Medium

Women's sleeveless down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Bleu M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£95.56
Delivery from £16.99

Women's sleeveless down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff M

4 days
£95.98
Delivery from £16.99

Women's sleeveless down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Bleu M

2-6 working days
£97.10
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Women's Nano Puff Vest - Synthetic vest size M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Ski down jackets - M'S Nano Puff Vest Forge Grey for Men Grey L
£130.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Nano Puff W's Light Violet - M - Down jackets
£202.31
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia - Nano Puff Jacket - Synthetic jacket size S, blue
£118.43
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Nano Puff Jacket - Synthetic jacket size S, grey
£118.43
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Nano Puff Jacket - Synthetic jacket size M, green
£118.43
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Bleu M

Cheapest offer

We built the Nano Puff® Vest for climbers who needed a weather-resistant/lightweight and packable synthetic insulation layer that could stay warm even when wet and withstand seasons of use. Ever since/those same features have made it the uncontested favorite midlayer for just about any outdoor pursuit. With fit refinements for improved mobility/60-g PrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology/and a 100% recycled polyester shell and lining. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesLightweight 100% recycled polyester ripstop shell has a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moisturePrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology provides excellent warmth for its weight and stays warm when wetBrick quilting pattern and horizontal quilted side panels with tough/abr....
£95.56
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk