Women's sleeveless down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Noir M

Patagonia - Sleeveless down jacket in Primaloft® - W's Nano Puff Vest Black for Women - Size M Black M

Women's sleeveless down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Noir M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£95.56
Delivery from £16.99

Women's sleeveless down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff M

4 days
£95.98
Delivery from £16.99

Women's sleeveless down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Noir M

2-6 working days
£97.10
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Sleeveless insulated jacket in Primaloft® - W's Nano Puff Vest Black for Women - Size M Black M

under 2 day(s)
£129.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Women's Nano Puff Vest - Synthetic vest size M, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Warm Sleeveless Down Jacket - M's Down Sweater Vest Black for Men - Size M Black M
£179.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Down Sweater Vest - Down vest size S, black/grey
£179.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Down Sweater Vest - Down vest size M, blue
£118.43
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sleeveless down jacket Patagonia Nano Puff Noir M

Cheapest offer

We built the Nano Puff® Vest for climbers who needed a weather-resistant/lightweight and packable synthetic insulation layer that could stay warm even when wet and withstand seasons of use. Ever since/those same features have made it the uncontested favorite midlayer for just about any outdoor pursuit. With fit refinements for improved mobility/60-g PrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology/and a 100% recycled polyester shell and lining. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesLightweight 100% recycled polyester ripstop shell has a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moisturePrimaLoft® Gold Insulation Eco 100% postconsumer recycled polyester with P.U.R.E.™ (Produced Using Reduced Emissions) technology provides excellent warmth for its weight and stays warm when wetBrick quilting pattern and horizontal quilted side panels with tough/abr....
£95.56
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk