Women's sneakers Helly Hansen HP Foil V2 Bleu 38 2/3

Used Offers from

Women's sneakers Helly Hansen HP Foil V2 Bleu 38 2/3

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£78.20
Delivery from £16.99

Women's sneakers Helly Hansen HP Foil V2 Bleu 38 2/3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£78.20
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's W HP Foil V2 Sneaker, Navy, 5.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.22
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Women's HP Foil V2 Sailing Shoes Navy 5.5

2 - 6 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Luna Ridge Trainers Brown EU 38 Woman
£76.94
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Luna Ridge Trainers Black EU 38 Woman
£76.94
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Luna Ridge Trainers Brown EU 40 Woman
£76.94
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Luna Ridge Trainers Black EU 39 1/3 Woman
£76.94
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Luna Ridge Trainers Brown EU 40 1/2 Woman
£76.94
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sneakers Helly Hansen HP Foil V2 Bleu 38 2/3

Cheapest offer

Sleek performance sneakers designed for all water sport activitiesThe HP-FOIL V2 for women is one of our most versatile sailing shoes. This low-profile shoe combines open mesh construction for breathability and flexibility with technical structural reinforcements to protect the feet. It features a protective rubber cupsole and a comfortable, removable EVA insole that dries rapide with antimicrobial treatment. This stylish, high-performance shoe features a non-marking rubber outsole specially designed for all types of nautical activity.FeaturesUpper: HH® Max-Vent, HH® Quick Dry, HH® Lite-Frame, HH® Pro GuardMidsole: Protective rubber cupsole, HH® Max-Comfort insole, HH® Charge, AntimicrobialOutsole: HH® Surround-Grip, HH® Hydro-Grip
£78.20
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk