Merrell Women's Speed Strike 2 GTX Hiking Shoes 7

Women's Speed Strike 2 GTX Hiking Shoes, Grey 7

Merrell Women's Speed Strike 2 GTX Hiking Shoes 7

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Women's Speed Strike 2 GTX Hiking Shoes 7

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Merrell - Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX® in Green

3-5 working days
£125.00
Merrell Women's Speed Strike 2 GTX Hiking Shoes 7

Cheapest offer

Built with a GORE-TEX membrane, this hiking shoe offers full waterproof protection while maintaining a lightweight, athletic feel for those faster-paced pursuits. Made with sustainability in mind, it's packed with eco-friendly materials, from 100% recycled laces, webbing, and mesh lining to a 50% recycled removable EVA footbed. Beneath it all, a Merrell sticky rubber outsole delivers powerful traction so you can navigate challenging terrain with ease. Experience premium protection, enhanced speed, and unbeatable grip with the Speed Strike 2 GTX-the ultimate hiking companion for the adventurous spirit. • GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance • Waterproof synthetic leather and ripstop upper • 100% recycled laces and webbing • Padded collar • Bellows tongue keeps out debris • Protective and abrasion-resistant synthetic heel and toe cap • Heel loop for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility • 100% recycled webbing • 100% recycled breat
£99.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Merrell Speed Strike 2 2 GTX Black Women’s Outdoor Footwear UK 6,5
£82.59
Compare 3 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Merrell Speed Strike 2 2 GTX Black Women’s Outdoor Footwear UK 5
£82.59
Compare 7 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Merrell Women's Speed Strike 2 Hiking Shoe, Monument, 10.5
£92.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Speed Strike 2 2 GTX Black Women’s Outdoor Footwear UK 5,5
£82.59
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Merrell Women's Walking Boots Speed Strike 2 Mid GORE-TEX Black Size 39
£105.00
Compare 5 prices
Millets.co.uk
Free Delivery