Women's swimsuit top Arena Team Solid Bleu 38

Arena Womens Maxlife Bikini TEAM SWIM TOP TIE BACK SOLID, Navy-white, 32 EU

Women's swimsuit top Arena Team Solid Bleu 38

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£15.48
Delivery from £16.99

ARENA Performance Team Solid Bikini Top for Women, Sporty for Pool, Quick Dry Swimwear, Maxfit Eco Chlorine Resistant Fabric, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Navy-White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.21
Delivery from £4.49

Arena - Women's Team Swim Top Tie Back Solid - Bikini top size 8, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

ARENA Performance Team Solid Bikini Top for Women, Sporty for Pool, Quick Dry Swimwear, Maxfit Eco Chlorine Resistant Fabric, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Navy-White

Unknown
£18.06
Delivery from £4.49

ARENA Performance Team Solid Bikini Top for Women, Sporty for Pool, Quick Dry Swimwear, Maxfit Eco Chlorine Resistant Fabric, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Navy-White

In stock
£26.34
Delivery from £9.99
Women's swimsuit top Arena Team Solid Bleu 38

Cheapest offer

WARNING: This item may fit small. If you're in doubt between two sizes, choose the larger size.Featuring an adjustable tie design, our Team Solid swim top ties at the back for a perfect fit that allows for distraction-free swimming. The fine straps are comfortable, and the feminine triangular shape offers the perfect coverage. Made from chlorine-resistant MaxLife Eco, this model is built to last through training sessions and can be paired with our training bikini bottoms.Fabric100% chlorine-resistant, MaxLife Eco is our new swimsuit fabric produced from responsibly sourced materials, ensuring long-lasting performance. Made with at least 50% recycled polyester, this innovative material fits well and retains its shape over time. It offers UV protection 50+ and dries quickly.Frequent SwimmingHigh chlorine resistance designed to withstand numerous swimming sessions.Narrow StrapsThe fine straps are ideal for allowing freedom and flexibility of movement while also minimising tan lines...
£15.48
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk