Women's swimsuit top Arena Team Solid Rouge 36

Arena Womens Team Swim Top Tie Back Solid Two Pieces, Red-White, 30 EU

Women's swimsuit top Arena Team Solid Rouge 36

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£15.48
Delivery from £16.99

ARENA Performance Team Solid Bikini Top for Women, Sporty for Pool, Quick Dry Swimwear, Maxfit Eco Chlorine Resistant Fabric, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Red-White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.62
Delivery from £4.49

ARENA Performance Team Solid Bikini Top for Women, Sporty for Pool, Quick Dry Swimwear, Maxfit Eco Chlorine Resistant Fabric, UV Protection and Lined Front Fabric Red-White

£17.81
Delivery from £4.49

Arena - Women's Team Swim Top Tie Back Solid - Bikini top size 6, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£17.95
Delivery from £4.49
Women's swimsuit top Arena Team Solid Rouge 36

Cheapest offer

ith an adjustable tie-back design, our athletic Team tie-back swim top fits perfectly for distraction-free swimming. The thin straps are comfortable and the feminine triangular shape offers the perfect coverage. Cut from chlorine-resistant MaxLife Eco to last from workout to workout, this model can be worn with our bikini workout bottoms.Fabric100% chlorine-resistant, MaxLife Eco is our new swimsuit fabric produced from responsibly directed sources for long-lasting performance. Made with at least 50% recycled polyester, this innovative material fits well and retains its shape over time. It has UV 50+ protection and dries quickly. Frequent swimmingHighly chlorine-resistant design to withstand many swimming sessions.Narrow strapsThin straps are perfect for facilitating freedom and flexibility of movement, but also minimize tan lines.Perfect fitThe fabrics and cuts of our swimwear guarantee a seamless fit for swimming rapide, without distraction or discomfort. To ensure the longest life a
£15.48
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Arena Women's Icons Relax Iv Team Jacket Not Applicable, Black/White/Black, XS
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Arena Caroline Team Trousers Black-White-Black S
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Arena Women Icons Jacket Relax Team Jacket - Black-White-Black, Large
£38.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hooded sweatshirt Arena Team Panel Bleu XS
£55.36
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99