Women's tai panties Sloggi Romance Noir 40

Sloggi Romance Tai Brief

Women's tai panties Sloggi Romance Noir 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£11.18
Delivery from £16.99

Sloggi Romance Tai Briefs Black Black S - 10

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Sloggi Romance Tai Briefs Black Black S - 10

In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Romance Tai Briefs Black Black S - 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sloggi Tai Briefs Romance Lightweight Mid Rise Briefs Stretch Knickers Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.40
Free Delivery

SLOGGI ROMANCE TAI, SMOOTH, PLAIN BRIEF WITH LACE TRIM ON LEGS, WHITE OR BLACK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Sloggi Womens Romance Tai Brief - Black Fabric - Size Small

3-5 days
£15.52
Delivery from £2.99

Sloggi Romance Tai Briefs Black Black S - 10

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

Sloggi Romance Tai Briefs Black Black S - 10

£17.36
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Women's tai panties Sloggi Romance Noir 40

Cheapest offer

The ultra-fine lace makes the charm of the underwear of the collection Romance sloggi , made in cotton-microfiber. The lace inlays on the legs and the soft shine of the fabric make this underwear exclusive to the romantic series of sloggi. This product has been tested and certified free of harmful substances by the OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100 label. 23821 OETI Composition: 47% Polyamide, 44% Cotton, 9% Elastane
£11.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sloggi Womens Romance Tai Brief - Black Fabric - Size Medium
£10.40
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's Brief Romance Tai - Black, Lace Trim - X-Large
£11.18
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sloggi Women's Briefs Romance Tai – Lightweight Mid-Rise Stretch Lace, Brown
£6.50
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Tai Brief Romance – Lightweight Mid-Rise Stretch Brief with Lace Trim – White
£10.53
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sloggi Women's SLOGGI ROMANCE Tai Plain Boxer Brief, White, 8 (Manufacturer Size: 38)
£11.18
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99