Women's trail running shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT 42

HELLY HANSEN Stega Hiking Boots UK 8 Orange

Women's trail running shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£87.00
Delivery from £16.99

Women's trail running shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT Orange 42

2-6 working days
£88.50
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Women's Stega Helly Tech® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Orange 8

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 6 days
£91.00
Free Delivery
Women's trail running shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT 42

Cheapest offer

Our Helly Tech® waterproof hiking shoes for women Stega are designed for active hikers taking on extreme weather conditions. Their low-cut design allows hikers to move quickly and easily over mountainous terrain. We have also used our HH Hydro-Grip technology to ensure that these waterproof hiking shoes provide excellent grip.Features :100% Recycled laces100% Recycled polyester strap100% Recycled toe cap and heel reinforcement100% Recycled lining30% Recycled rubber30% Recycled EVA midsole100% Recycled reinforcementNon-marking rubber outsoles100% Recycled polyester StrobelOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications :Recycled contentPFC-freeSpecifications :Weight: 270.0 gDrop: 8 mmInseam length: N/A cm
£87.00
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Stega HT shoes blue yellow - 45
£75.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT 43
£66.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Boots Orange EU 37 Woman
£35.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Stega Hiking Shoes Blue,Black EU 42 1/2 Men
£101.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Men's Stega HT, Black, 7.5
£70.76
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery