Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Lo Blanc 37 1/3

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£51.03
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA LO in Beige 4.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£56.10
Free Delivery

adidas - Women's Barreda Lo - Sneakers size 4,5, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49

Women's adidas Barreda Lo Trainers - White

Unknown
£59.99
Delivery from £2.99

adidas Women's Barreda Lo Shoes, Off White/Dusky Bronze/Warm Vanilla, 4.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Lo Blanc 37 1/3

Cheapest offer

Inspired by timeless football style, the Barreda Lo Shoes are a nod to the rich heritage of adidas, blending a classic look with a modern twist. The low silhouette is designed for those who appreciate subtle elegance in their everyday outfits. These sneakers feature a textured synthetic upper that combines style and comfort. The textile lining provides a comfortable fit, making them suitable for long active days. With the lace-up closure system, you can adjust the fit to your liking, offering more support with every step. These adidas sneakers are not just about aesthetics. They represent a lifestyle that celebrates the past while looking towards the future.
£51.03
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Delivery from £11.99
adidas Women's Run 60s 4.0 Shoes, Semi Court Green/Bliss Pink/Warm Vanilla, 3.5 UK
£44.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Run 70S 2.0 Shoes, Maroon/Powder Yellow/Earth Strata, 8 UK
£56.10
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery