Women's Trainers Asics Japan S Pf Blanc 41,5

Japan S PF Trainers White

Women's Trainers Asics Japan S Pf Blanc 41,5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£51.94
Delivery from £16.99

ASICS Japan S PF Sneaker White

In stock
£64.99
Delivery from £9.99

ASICS Japan S PF Sneaker White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.20
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Asics Japan S Pf Blanc 41,5

Cheapest offer

The JAPAN S™ PF shoe is based on one of our retro shoes from 1981. This reworked version has a low-profile silhouette that features a court-inspired toe and retro color scheme. With a reworked sole for a platform structure, this shoe features excellent comfort and enhanced cushioning. Mimicking the aesthetic of a retro basketball shoe, this traditional design also features a nostalgic ASICS logo, as well as ASICS on the heel.Product Features Mid platform JAPAN™ S shoe design language Leather upper
£51.94
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

ASICS Women's Japan S PF Sneaker, Multicoloured, 5 UK
£46.00
Compare 3 prices
outlet.asics.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ASICS Women's Japan S PF Sneaker, White/Black, 8.5 UK
£34.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS JAPAN S PF White/Indigo Fog 5.5
£46.00
Compare 4 prices
outlet.asics.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ASICS Women's Japan S PF Sneaker, White/Black, 9 UK
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASICS Women's Japan S PF Sneaker, Multicoloured, 7 UK
£46.00
Compare 3 prices
outlet.asics.com (UK)
Free Delivery