Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Corin Blanc 39

Buffalo for woman. 1630395 Sneakers CLD Corin white -Platform height: 5 cm (39), 5 to 8 cm, Laces, Casual

Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Corin Blanc 39

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£53.40
Delivery from £16.99

Buffalo 1630395 Women’s Sneaker, White, 6 UK

In stock
£71.68
Delivery from £9.99

Buffalo 1630395 Women’s Sneaker, White, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Buffalo Cld Corin Women's White Trainers UK 6

2-3 days
£82.00
Free Delivery

Buffalo 1630395 Women’s Sneaker, White, 6 UK

In stock
£103.78
Delivery from £23.00

Buffalo 1630395 Women’s Sneaker, White, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£114.48
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Derbie woman Buffalo Gospher Lace Up Cs - Vegan Nappa Noir 40
£70.12
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Derbie woman Buffalo Gospher Lace Up Cs - Vegan Nappa Noir 38
£66.80
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Derbie woman Buffalo Gospher Lace Up Cs - Vegan Nappa Noir 39
£70.12
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballet flats woman Buffalo Ballet Glam Argenté 39
£35.34
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ballerinas woman Buffalo Aspha Ballerina Bow - Vegan Box Noir 41
£71.29
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Buffalo CLD Corin Blanc 39

Cheapest offer

Hey girl, we have the perfect companion for you. The white sneakers CLD Corin are vegan and have a timeless design that goes with every style. Wear them with ultra stylish urban looks, with cute little dresses or in combination with a trendy business look. These casual sneakers are an essential for any self-respecting shoe closet.Features:vegan low-top sneakersmatching colorblocked toe box5 cm insoleIconic design for optimal comfort
£53.40
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk