Women's Trainers Geox Ilde Noir 40

Geox Girls D Ilde C Sneaker, Black, 6.5 UK

Women's Trainers Geox Ilde Noir 40

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£52.02
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Women's D Ilde C Trainers, Black, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£65.30
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Women's D Ilde C Trainers, Black, 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.18
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Ilde C Trainers, Black, 7 UK

£116.39
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Ilde C Trainers, Black, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£185.43
Delivery from £12.06
Women's Trainers Geox Ilde Noir 40

Cheapest offer

Women’s breathable sneakers with a hybrid design, featuring a comfortable wedge sole that adds height to your silhouette. Available in a combination of metallic leather effect and suede, these shoes are showcased here in a striking dark taupe shade. Easy to slip on with their side zip, the Ilde have a relaxed and sporty character, making them perfect for teaming with casual outfits during leisure time.Key featuresOptimal cushioning for protection and shock absorptionEasy to wear shoesHeel height: 6 cm / 2.4"Lace-up and zip closure; removable insole
£52.02
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Girls Jr Agata Shoes, Black, 4 UK
£35.46
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girl's Jr Agata D Brogues, Black (Black C9999), 3 UK Child
£48.26
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Spherica Ec1 Loafers Brown EU 40 Women
£47.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls Jr Agata D Shoes, Black, 1 UK Child
£31.24
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Girls D Giselda A Pump, Sand, 6 UK
£81.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery