Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Bleu 37

Used Offers from

Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Bleu 37

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£57.80
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Elan W Navy Pink Womens Trainers CLB790-EK

In stock
£72.48
Delivery from £9.99

Gola - Women's Elan Glitz - Sneakers size 4, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£78.81
Free Delivery

Gola Elan W Navy Pink Womens Trainers CLB790-EK

In stock
£89.49
Free Delivery

(Blue, 4 (Adults')) Gola Elan Glitz Suede Women's Navy/Fuchsia/Emerald Trainers

2-3 days
£89.49
Free Delivery

Gola Elan W Navy Pink Womens Trainers CLB790-EK

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

Gola Elan W Navy Pink Womens trainers CLB790-EK in a Plain Suede Leather in Size 4

2 - 4 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

(Blue, 5 (Adults')) Gola Torpedo Suede Women's Air/Off White Trainers
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Torpedo Womens Casual Trainers in White Green - 6 UK
£58.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Torpedo Womens Casual Trainers in White Green - 5 UK
£58.49
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gola Torpedo Leather Women's 80S Gum Sole Wingflash Brandin Trainers (White Green, UK 4)
£83.01
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Bleu 37

Cheapest offer

The women’s trainers Gola Elan Glitz embody the perfect balance between contemporary style and comfort. Designed specifically for women, these sneakers combine elegance and functionality, making them an ideal choice to complete your everyday wardrobe.Part of the renowned brand Gola, these trainers stand out with their sleek design and superior finish. The streamlined silhouette of the Elan Glitz adapts to all occasions, whether it's a casual outing in the city or a Sunday stroll.Among their technical features, these sneakers offer: Optimal support thanks to a robust construction that ensures stability and durability. A midsole providing excellent cushioning, ideal for long-lasting comfort. A soft inner lining that gently hugs the foot without compromising breathability. A versatile design that pairs well with both casual outfits and more refined looks.The Gola Elan Glitz is a sneaker that prioritises the combination of aesthetics and well-being, allowing you to stay stylish...
£57.80
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk