Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Noir 41

Gola Women's Elan Glitz Sneakers, Navy/Air/Green Mist, 10

Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Noir 41

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£63.25
Delivery from £16.99

Elan Glitz Trainers Navy Blue

5-7 days
£76.50
Delivery from £3.99

Gola Women's Elan Glitz Sneakers, Navy/Air/Green Mist, 10

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£78.76
Delivery from £9.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Noir 41

Cheapest offer

The women's trainers Gola Elan Glitz combine style and comfort, perfect for those who want to stand out while staying comfortable every day. This model from the brand Gola is characterized by its elegant design and fine finish.Made for the modern woman, these sneakers are ideal for all occasions, whether it's a stroll through the city, a night out with friends, or even a shopping trip. Their trendy look will easily complement any outfit, from casual to more sophisticated.The main features of the women's trainers Gola Elan Glitz include: Ergonomic Design: Designed for optimal support, they adapt to the shape of the foot for increased comfort. Quality Materials: The materials used ensure durability and good support, allowing you to enjoy your trainers every day. Trendy Style: With their trendy appearance, they become a must-have in your wardrobe. Optimal Relief: The insole is designed to provide good cushioning, reducing the feeling of fatigue even after long hours on your feet....
£63.25
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Womens Elan, Santorini/Black/Fuchsia, 5 UK
£39.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Bleu 40
£66.19
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sneakers Gola Elan Rose 36
£66.19
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Elan Leather Women's Low Pro Lace Retro Evergreen Trainers (White Green, UK 6)
£63.25
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Womens Elan, Santorini/Black/Fuchsia, 6
£39.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery