Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Rose 37

Gola Elan Glitz Suede Women's Fuchsia/Emerald/Black Trainers - UK 4 / EU 37 / US 6

Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Rose 37

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£63.25
Delivery from £16.99

Gola Womens Elan Glitz, Fuchsia/Emerald/Black, 6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£75.50
Free Delivery

Gola Womens Elan Glitz, Fuchsia/Emerald/Black, 6

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£78.76
Delivery from £9.99

Gola Womens Elan Glitz, Fuchsia/Emerald/Black, 6

In stock
£110.58
Delivery from £11.38
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Rose 37

Cheapest offer

A new addition to the iconic Elan family, Gola Elan Glitz reimagines the signature wingflash of Gola with a touch of soft metallic pink tones to complement the timeless suede upper and coral back tab. With tales of opulent colours taking centre stage, enjoy the effortless transition of this classic women's sneaker from day to night.• Metallic wingflash trim• Suede upper• Women's shoe• Authentic design by Gola• Rubber-soled sneaker
£63.25
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Marron 39
£63.25
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Rouge 38
£63.25
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Womens Elan Glitz, Fuchsia/Emerald/Black, 7
£117.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.38
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Bleu 40
£66.19
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Elan Glitz Womens Fashion Trainers in Red Pink - 6 UK
£71.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery