Vaude Bike Yaras V Jacket Pink 38 Woman 38 Cassis

Vaude Bike Yaras V Rain Jacket Pink 38 Woman

Vaude Bike Yaras V Jacket Pink 38 Woman 38 Cassis

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£123.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Women's Yaras Jacket V - Waterproof jacket size 12, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£127.46
Free Delivery

Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Yaras V Violet 38

2-6 working days
£128.13
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Bike Yaras V Jacket Pink 38 Woman 38 Cassis

Cheapest offer

Women´s rain jacket for bike travel.- waterproof and windproof.- adjustable waist.- environmentally friendly production primarily made from recycled materials.Features:This stylish, melange travel companion has your back in bad weather.It´s a 2.5-layer rain jacket that you´ll be happy to have along on your next bike adventure.The Yaras Jacket V for women is impressive with its discreet features.The drop tail back provides protection from rear wheel water spray.The hood is helmet compatible and can be perfectly adjusted with its drawcord.Comfortable features include a two-way zip, underarm ventilation, articulated sleeves, width-adjustable cuffs and reflective elements under the arms at the back.Two front pockets feature water-repellent zips.A drawstring at the waist can be adjusted through the pockets for a slim silhouette.The jacket is made primarily from recycled materials.horizontal ventilation at the back actively supports its excellent breathability.Combine it with a pair of Yaras
£123.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Bike Yaras 3in1 Jacket Blue S Man
£128.98
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Yaras Gilet Blue L Men L Heron
£51.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Yaras Gilet Blue S Men S Heron
£51.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Yaras 3/4 Tights Black 42 Woman 42 Black
£90.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Yaras 3in1 Jacket Blue XL Men XL Dark Sea / Heron
£194.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99