Blue female 10 Regatta Women's Florena Fleece Blue, Size: 10

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena 38

Blue female 10 Regatta Women's Florena Fleece Blue, Size: 10

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£17.40
Delivery from £3.95

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena 38

4 days
£27.51
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena Bleu 38

2-6 working days
£27.51
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Florena Full Zip Fleece Blue 36 Woman

13-15 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99
Blue female 10 Regatta Women's Florena Fleece Blue, Size: 10

Cheapest offer

Warm, soft and ready for everyday adventure, our Florena women's fleece brings cosy comfort without the bulk. The stretch finish moves with you, while zipped pockets and an adjustable hem keep things practical for walks, weekends and everything in between.
£17.40
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Women's zipped fleece CMP Marron M
£57.29
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece CMP Marron L
£57.29
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size L, purple
£128.96
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece CMP Marron XS
£57.29
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size M, purple
£128.96
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99