Woods Of Windsor Lavender Soap 3 X 60g

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£6.38
Delivery from £4.99

Woods of Windsor Lavender Soap 3 x 60g

1-3 working days
£8.75
Delivery from £2.95

Woods of Windsor Lavender Soap 3 x 60g

3-5 days
£8.98
Delivery from £2.95

Woods of Windsor Lavender Moisturising Soap Bars with Shea Butter 3 x 60g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.35
63.06 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Woods Of Windsor Lavender Soap 3 X 60g Women

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.87
Free Delivery

Woods Of Windsor Lavender Luxury Soap 3 x 60g

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.62
Free Delivery

Woods of Windsor Lavender Luxury Soap Gift Set 98% Natural 3 x 60g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 7.77 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Woods of Windsor Lavender Soap Bars Gift Set 3 x 60g in Lilac

5-7 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.99

Woods Of Windsor Lavender Soap Bars Gift Set 3 X 60G In Lilac Lilac

Unknown
£13.99
• 1
• 2
Woods Of Windsor Lavender Soap 3 X 60g

Cheapest offer

Woods Of Windsor Lavender Soap 3 X 60g A gentle everyday soap crafted for those who appreciate a classic floral aroma. Recommended particularly for women seeking a calming, spa-like cleansing experience, this trio pack is ideal for daily hand and body washing, travel, guest bathrooms or as a thoughtful small gift. Each 60g bar produces a rich, creamy lather that cleanses without stripping the skin, leaving a subtle lavender scent. The formulation is gentle and suitable for normal to dry skin types, offering a soothing and refreshing finish after use. The compact bars are long-lasting and conveniently sized for handbags or holidays. Made with vegetable-based oils and glycerin to help retain moisture, enriched with lavender extract or lavender-scented essential oils for authentic fragrance, and blended with mild cleansing agents and skin-conditioning additives. Free from harsh abrasives; contains ingredients typical of traditional soap bars. In conclusion, Woods Of Windsor Lavender Soap
£6.38
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Woods of Windsor Lavender Dusting Powder Talc for her
£13.00
131.02 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WOODS OF WINDSOR Wow True Rose EDT 100 ml
£14.48
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Woods Of Windsor True Rose Eau De Toilette 100ml
£11.75
Compare 20 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Woods Of Windsor True Rose Soap 3 X 60g
£8.37
Compare 9 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Woods Of Windsor Lavender Hand Wash 350ml
£4.02
Compare 8 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99