Worx 20V Cordless Brushless 3500Rpm Jigsaw (Bare Tool) Wx542.9

WORX Powershare Cordless Jigsaw 20V Brushless Pendulum Action BODY ONLY WX542.9

Worx 20V Cordless Brushless 3500Rpm Jigsaw (Bare Tool) Wx542.9

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

WORX Powershare Cordless Jigsaw 20V Brushless Pendulum Action BODY ONLY WX542.9

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
GBP 129.99 / kg
Free Delivery

Worx WX542.9 Cordless Pendulum Lift Jigsaw 20 V, Brushless Motor, Professional Jigsaw with Suction Adapter, Ideal for Mitre Cuts, PowerShare Compatible, Without Battery and Charger, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£162.99
Free Delivery

Worx WX542.9 Cordless Pendulum Lift Jigsaw 20 V, Brushless Motor, Professional Jigsaw with Suction Adapter, Ideal for Mitre Cuts, PowerShare Compatible, Without Battery and Charger, Black

In stock
£164.49
Free Delivery
Worx 20V Cordless Brushless 3500Rpm Jigsaw (Bare Tool) Wx542.9

Cheapest offer

The Worx WX542 20V cordless brushless jigsaw ensures outstanding cutting performance with enhanced efficiency. Its 4-position pendulum setting allows users to range from maximum accuracy to aggressive fast cutting.
£129.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

WORX Powershare Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20V BODY ONLY WX031.9
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORX Powershare Cordless Lawn Mower 230㎡ 40V 34cm x2 2.0Ah Battery WG779E.2
£169.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORX Powershare Cordless CUBEVAC Compact Vacuum Cleaner 20V 2.0Ah Battery WX030
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery