WORX Powershare Cordless Slammer Hammer Drill 20V 60Nm x2 2.0Ah Battery WX354

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
GBP 179.99 / kg
Free Delivery

WORX Nitro 18V(20V MAX) Cordless Impact Drill WX354, Slammer Drill, 60N.m, 2-Speed, 2 x 2Ah Batteries Included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.99
Free Delivery

Worx 20V Brushless Cordless Hammer Drill With 2X 2.0Ah Batteries And Charger Wx354

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery
WORX Powershare Cordless Slammer Hammer Drill 20V 60Nm x2 2.0Ah Battery WX354

Cheapest offer

Maximum Torque: 60 Nm / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Speed: 2000 RPM / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Battery Included: Yes / Power Source: Battery / Chuck Key: Without (keyless) / Set Includes: Battery / Battery Type: Li-Ion / Charging Time: 1 hr / Colour: Black / Chuck Size: 13 mm / Type: Drill Set / Battery Capacity: 2 Ah / Number of Batteries: 2 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Voltage: 20 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Model: WX354 / Features: Lightweight, Compact / Chuck Type: Keyed / Power: 18V / Country of Origin: China
£129.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WORX Powershare Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20V BODY ONLY WX031.9
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORX Powershare Cordless Lawn Mower 230㎡ 40V 34cm x2 2.0Ah Battery WG779E.2
£169.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORX Powershare Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20V 4.0Ah Battery WX031
£129.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery