WORX Powershare Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20V BODY ONLY WX031.9

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

WORX WX031.9 18V (20V MAX) Cordless Compact Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Worx 20V Cordless Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner (Bare Tool) Wx031.9

1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

WX031.9 18V (20V MAX) Cordless Compact Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.09
Free Delivery

WX031.9 18V (20V MAX) Cordless Compact Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.09
Free Delivery

WX031.9 18V (20V MAX) Cordless Compact Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.09
Free Delivery

WX031.9 18V (20V MAX) Cordless Compact Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Black

£133.09
Free Delivery

WX031.9 18V (20V MAX) Cordless Compact Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner, battrey not INC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.19
Free Delivery

WX031.9 18V (20V MAX) Cordless Compact Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
WORX Powershare Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20V BODY ONLY WX031.9

Cheapest offer

Type: Compact / Filters: Washable / Runtime: 40 min / Charge Time: 1 hr / Capacity: 3 L / Voltage: 18 V / Model: WX031.9 / Included Accessories: Crevice Tool / Features: Battery Operated, Body Only, Carpet Cleaning, Edge Cleaning, Compact, Ergonomic Handle / Bagged/Bagless: Bagless / Cord Type: Cordless / Power: 200 W / Colour: Black
£79.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WORX Powershare Cordless Slammer Hammer Drill 20V 60Nm x2 2.0Ah Battery WX354
£129.99
GBP 179.99 / kg
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORX Powershare Cordless Lawn Mower 230㎡ 40V 34cm x2 2.0Ah Battery WG779E.2
£169.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORX Powershare Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 20V 4.0Ah Battery WX031
£129.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery