Wrendale Designs - 'Rowan Junior' Plush Character

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.51
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs - 'Rowan Junior' Plush Character

In stock
£27.24
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs - 'Rowan Junior' Plush Character

In stock
£29.95
Delivery from £3.99

Wrendale Designs - 'Rowan Junior' Plush Character

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Wrendale Junior Plush Hare PLUSHM001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs Junior Small Plush Animal - Choice of Design Gifts for Children

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs 'Rowan' Hare Medium Plush Cuddly Toy

£30.50
Free Delivery

Wrendale Designs Plush Soft Toy Rowan Hare Junior

£34.50
Free Delivery
Wrendale Designs - 'Rowan Junior' Plush Character

Cheapest offer

PLUSH CHARACTERS: Introducing Wrendale’s plush toys collection. Beautifully finished with a bronze wren detail stitched onto the foot, our plush teddies are available in two sizes, medium and large ROWAN THE HARE: Rowan is a bit of a daredevil and is always getting up to mischief. He likes to show off and his friends describe him as a bit of a joker. In his spare time he loves cooking and his speciality is carrot an croute. A gift tag is included, so you can learn more about this happy hare and his personality COLLECTABLE ITEM: Inspired by our ‘Born to be Wild’ design, fans of the plush toys can build a collection with pieces ranging from stationery and clothes to home & garden HIGH QUALITY: With careful sourcing of fabrics, each of the plush characters in our collection are completely unique and combine high quality soft and tactile materials reminiscent of the animal and Hannah’s original artwork that we know and love WRENDALE GIFTS: Looking for the perfect gift for a loved one? Wrendale Designs has something for everyone, from stationery to clothing, plush toys to home & garden. You can find a perfect gift for any occasion, Manufacturer: Wrendale
£26.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wrendale Designs Plush Character 'Rowan' Hare - Large - Multicolor
£28.63
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Wrendale Designs Vanessa Junior' Pig Character
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrendale Designs by Hannah Dale Rowan' Hare Plush Character Keyring
£13.91
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wrendale Designs Wrendale Plush Junior Animal Collection -Giraffe
£27.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wrendale Designs Rowan 23cm Resin Hare Figurine
£46.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99