Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Wren Posy Jug (125ml) - Fine Bone China Small Jug for Milk, Cream or Floral Display with Bird Illustration

Wrendale Designs Royal Worcester Wrendale Deigns Small Posie or Individual Cream 125 ml Jug Pottering About Wren

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Wren Posy Jug (125ml) - Fine Bone China Small Jug for Milk, Cream or Floral Display with Bird Illustration

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.69
Delivery from £3.99

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Wren Posy Jug (125ml) - Fine Bone China Small Jug for Milk, Cream or Floral Display with Bird Illustration

In stock
£12.00
Delivery from £3.99

Royal Worcester - Wrendale Designs - Jug - 256034N

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Wren Posy Jug (125ml) - Fine Bone China Small Jug for Milk, Cream or Floral Display with Bird Illustration

In stock
£13.00
Delivery from £4.95

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Wren Posy Jug (125ml) - Fine Bone China Small Jug for Milk, Cream or Floral Display with Bird Illustration

In stock
£13.00
Delivery from £6.95

Wrendale Designs 'Pottering About' Wren Posy Jug

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Free Delivery

Portmeirion Wrendale Designs Wren Design Posy Jug

in stock
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Wrendale Designs Wren Posy Jug 125ml Fine Bone China Flower Vase Gift

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Wren Posy Jug (125ml) - Fine Bone China Small Jug for Milk, Cream or Floral Display with Bird Illustration

In stock
£14.95
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
Royal Worcester x Wrendale Designs Wren Posy Jug (125ml) - Fine Bone China Small Jug for Milk, Cream or Floral Display with Bird Illustration

Cheapest offer

GRACEFUL WREN WATERCOLOUR DESIGN: Showcasing the signature Wrendale Designs artwork, this posy jug features a detailed wren illustration, adding a light and nature-inspired accent to your space. SMALL POSY JUG WITH PRACTICAL CAPACITY: Includes one jug with an approximate 125ml capacity, ideal for serving milk or cream, or for displaying small floral arrangements. FINE BONE CHINA DESIGNED FOR EVERYDAY USE: Crafted from high-quality fine bone china, this jug offers a smooth finish and durability, and is suitable for dishwasher and microwave use, supporting convenient daily care. WRENDALE DESIGNS COLLECTION: Inspired by the quintessential Lincolnshire countryside, our Wrendale Designs tableware and textiles bring all the colour and exuberance of a brisk country walk to the heart of your home. PORTMEIRION CRAFTSMANSHIP & HERITAGE: Backed by over 60 years of British design excellence, Portmeirion dinnerware is renowned worldwide for its exceptional craftsmanship, timeless style, and trusted quality that elevates every dining occasion.
£11.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk