Würth 33 Piece 1/4in Drive Multi Drive Socket & Accessory Set 4 - 14mm 096511032

Wurth 32 Piece 1/4in Drive Multi Drive Socket & Accessory Set 4 - 14mm 096511032

Würth 33 Piece 1/4in Drive Multi Drive Socket & Accessory Set 4 - 14mm 096511032

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.95
GBP 78.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Würth 33-Piece 1/4" Drive Multi-Drive Socket & Accessory Set - Metric, Torx, Hex

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.95
GBP 78.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wurth 32 Piece 1/4in Drive Multi Drive Socket & Accessory Set 4 - 14mm 096511032

£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wurth 33 Piece 1/4 in Drive Multi Drive Socket Set 4 - 14mm - 096511032 ZEBRA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
GBP 84.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Würth 33 Piece 1/4in Drive Multi Drive Socket & Accessory Set 4 - 14mm 096511032

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 33 / Size: 4mm, 5mm, 5.5mm, 6mm, 7mm, 8mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 096511032 / UPC: 4038898920724 / Drive Type: 12 Point Multi-drive / MPN: 096511032 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26021738288 / Drive Size: 1/4in. / Brand: Wurth / Unit Type: Unit / System of Measurement: Specialty / EAN: 4038898920724 / GTIN: 4038898920724 / VAT Invoice: Included / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Unit Quantity: 1 Set / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Tools Included: Bit Adapter
£78.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wurth Zebra 56 Piece 1/4in & 1/2in Drive Socket Set Metric 4 - 32mm 09651756
£174.99
GBP 174.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery