Wyłącznik nadprądowy 2P C 10A 15kA DC FAZ C10/2-DC 279138

EATON FAZ-C10/2-DC Circuit breaker

Wyłącznik nadprądowy 2P C 10A 15kA DC FAZ C10/2-DC 279138

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.16
Delivery from £19.99

FAZ-C10/2-DC OVERCURRENT SWITCH C 10A 2P 2M DC 15KA 279138

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.41
Delivery from £13.20

Overcurrent Switch 2P C 10A 15kA DC FAZ C10/2-DC 279138

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.20
Delivery from £13.20

EATON FAZ-C10/2-DC Circuit breaker

£144.94
Delivery from £11.00
Wyłącznik nadprądowy 2P C 10A 15kA DC FAZ C10/2-DC 279138

Cheapest offer

£42.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

EATON INDUSTRIES FAZ Circuit Breaker - 278756
£39.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
MOELLER Miniature Circuit Breakers XTRA Combinations 10A 3Pole Electrical
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eaton Faz-C10/1 Circuit Breaker 10Ka 1P C 10A
£100.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FAZ-C2/1-DC Overcurrent Switch 250VDC lRated: 2A Pole: 1 DIN Charact: C 10kA ...
£104.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99