Wylder Birdie Stripe Fully Lined Ruffle Pencil Pleat Curtains Butter Yellow 229Cm Width 183Cm Drop, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

furn. Wylder Birdie Stripe Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Ruffled Cotton Striped Room Darkening Curtains (Butter Yellow - Width 229 x Drop 183cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Birdie Stripe Pencil Pleat Curtains - Yellow - 229x183cm

3 to 5 days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Birdie Stripe Fully Lined Ruffle Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair in Bright Yellow | Size: 229 cm width x 183 cm drop Wylder Bright Yellow 229 cm width x 183 cm drop

3-5 working days
£80.00

Wylder Birdie Stripe Fully Lined Ruffle Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair In Bright Yellow Bright Yellow

Unknown
£80.00

Wylder Birdie Stripe Fully Lined Ruffle Pencil Pleat Curtains Butter Yellow 229Cm Width 183Cm Drop, Yellow

Cheapest offer

The Birdie Stripe curtains add the perfect amount of whimsical charm to any room. Featuring a sumptuous ruffle trim and vintage-inspired stripe print on a durable 100% cotton fabric, these curtains are thoughtfully crafted to bring both personality and style to your home. Features: Add a whimsical touch with these charming striped ruffle curtains Crafted with lightweight 100% cotton, these curtains are durable and easy to hang The pencil pleat design delivers an effortless drape and tailored look Fully Lined for added privacy & light reduction Specifications: Dimensions: H:183 x W:229 x D:1 cm Weight: 3.0 kg Colour: Yellow Material: 100% Cotton Lining 52% Polyester 48% Cotton Model Number: 5025532389466
£48.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk