Wylder Birdie Stripe Fully Lined Ruffle Pencil Pleat Curtains Oat/Milk 168Cm Width 229Cm Drop, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wylder Birdie Stripe Pencil Pleat Curtains - Natural - 168x229cm

3 to 5 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

furn. Wylder Birdie Stripe Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Ruffled Cotton Striped Room Darkening Curtains (Oat/Milk - Width 168 x Drop 229cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Birdie Stripe Fully Lined Ruffle Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair in Natural | Size: 168 cm width x 229 cm drop Wylder Natural 168 cm width x 229 cm drop

3-5 working days
£78.00

Wylder Birdie Stripe Fully Lined Ruffle Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair In Natural Natural

Unknown
£78.00

Wylder Birdie Stripe Fully Lined Ruffle Pencil Pleat Curtains Oat/Milk 168Cm Width 229Cm Drop, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Birdie Stripe curtains add the perfect amount of whimsical charm to any room. Featuring a sumptuous ruffle trim and vintage-inspired stripe print on a durable 100% cotton fabric, these curtains are thoughtfully crafted to bring both personality and style to your home. Features: Add a whimsical touch with these charming striped ruffle curtains Crafted with lightweight 100% cotton, these curtains are durable and easy to hang The pencil pleat design delivers an effortless drape and tailored look Fully Lined for added privacy & light reduction Specifications: Dimensions: H:229 x W:168 x D:1 cm Weight: 3.0 kg Colour: Multi Material: 100% Cotton Lining 52% Polyester 48% Cotton Model Number: 5025532389398
£47.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.