furn. Wylder Isla Throw - Woven Soft Textured Neutral Blanket with Tassel Trim (Butter Yellow - 130x180cm)

Wylder Isla Woven Tasselled Throw Butter Yellow, Yellow

furn. Wylder Isla Throw - Woven Soft Textured Neutral Blanket with Tassel Trim (Butter Yellow - 130x180cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

furn. Wylder Isla Throw - Woven Soft Textured Neutral Blanket with Tassel Trim (Butter Yellow - 130x180cm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Yard Wylder Isla Woven Tasselled Throw, Butter Yellow

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Wylder Nature Isla Woven Tasselled Throw In Yellow Yellow

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.00
furn. Wylder Isla Throw - Woven Soft Textured Neutral Blanket with Tassel Trim (Butter Yellow - 130x180cm)

Cheapest offer

CLASSIC WOVEN TEXTURE: Adds depth and timeless style, perfect for layering across beds or sofas. NEUTRAL COLOUR PALETTE: Soft, natural tones blend seamlessly with a wide range of interior styles. ELEGANT TASSEL TRIM: Delicate tassels offer a relaxed, decorative finish for added charm. WARM AND SUBSTANTIAL: Designed to provide comforting weight and warmth during colder months. HANDWASH ONLY: A gentle care approach helps preserve the fabric’s texture and finish over time.
£30.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wylder Isla Woven Tasselled Throw Cream, Cream
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Wylder Isla Woven Tasselled Throw, Pink
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00