Wylder Isla Woven Tasselled Throw Cream, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

furn. Wylder Isla Throw - Woven Soft Textured Neutral Blanket with Tassel Trim (Cream - 130x180cm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Nature Isla Woven Tasselled Throw | 130 x 180 cm | Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Isla Woven Tasselled Throw, Cream

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Wylder Nature Isla Woven Tasselled Throw in Cream | Size: 130 cm x 180 cm Wylder Nature Cream 130 cm x 180 cm

3-5 working days
£30.00

Wylder Nature Isla Woven Tasselled Throw In Cream Cream

Unknown
£30.00
Wylder Isla Woven Tasselled Throw Cream, Cream

Cheapest offer

Discover a comforting layer of sophistication with the Isla Throw. Crafted with care, this throw delivers both warmth and substance, making it a thoughtful addition for colder months. Its delicate tassel trim and a palette of natural tones blend gracefully with any interior, lending a relaxed elegance to homes without overshadowing existing décor. The classic woven texture promises lasting appeal, while the plain design ensures versatility when layering. Features: Featuring a woven fabric and soft tasselled edge for a timeless and decorative touch Lightweight yet warm, this woven throw blanket offers a cosy staple for chilly evenings Available in natural tones that complement a wide variety of interior styles Specifications: Dimensions: H:44 x W:33 x D:4 cm Weight: 0.6 kg Colour: Cream Material: Polyester Model Number: 5025532364937
£23.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Wylder Isla Woven Tasselled Throw Butter Yellow, Yellow
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furn Throw Wylder Isla – Woven Soft-Textured Tassel Trim – Green 130 x 180 cm
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wylder Isla Woven Tasselled Throw Pink/Heather, Pink
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95