Trail running shoes X-Bionic TerraSkin X01 44

X-Bionic - Terraskin X01 - Trail running shoes size 9,5, white

Used Offers from

Trail running shoes X-Bionic TerraSkin X01 44

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£181.19
Delivery from £16.99

X-Bionic Terraskin X01 shoes white black - 44

Delivery in 4 days
£204.47
Delivery from £4.99

X-Bionic - Terraskin X01 - Trail running shoes size 9,5, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£214.95
Free Delivery

X-bionic Terraskin X01 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 44

1 working day(s)
£216.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

X-bionic Terraskin X01 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42
£183.88
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
X-Bionic - Terraskin X02 - Trail running shoes size 9, grey
£148.34
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
X-Bionic - Terraskin X02 - Trail running shoes size 5,5, pink
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Trail running shoes X-Bionic TerraSkin X00/C 42
£219.43
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trail running shoes X-Bionic TerraSkin X01 44

Cheapest offer

No brakes!Performance designed. Choose the TerraSkin X01 for medium and long distance runs, again and again. A fit like a second skin and a Speedframe Pro construction provide the perfect foundation for elite athletes mastering the trails.
£181.19
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.