Trail running shoes X-Bionic TerraSkin X02 43 1/3

X-Bionic - Terraskin X02 - Trail running shoes size 9, grey

Used Offers from

Trail running shoes X-Bionic TerraSkin X02 43 1/3

Cheapest Price
4 days
£148.34
Delivery from £16.99

Trail running shoes X-Bionic TerraSkin X02 Noir 43 1/3

2-6 working days
£149.55
Delivery from £16.99

X-Bionic - Terraskin X02 - Trail running shoes size 9, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£163.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

X-bionic Terraskin X01 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42
£174.49
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trail running shoes X-Bionic TerraSkin X01 44
£181.19
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
X-Bionic - Terraskin X02 - Trail running shoes size 5,5, pink
£121.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Trail running shoes X-Bionic TerraSkin X00/C 42
£219.43
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trail running shoes X-Bionic TerraSkin X02 43 1/3

Cheapest offer

Can't wait for the run!Elite design for passionate trail runners, the X02 excels in all tests. A close-to-ground feel ensures dynamic movement and quick transitions. It's time to set new ambitions.
£148.34
4 days
directrunning.co.uk