X-socks Trail Run Discover Crew Socks Grey EU 42-44

X-Bionic Trail Run Discover Crew Socks Black - 42-44

X-socks Trail Run Discover Crew Socks Grey EU 42-44

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Running socks X-Socks Discover Crew Noir 42/44

2-6 working days
£18.68
Delivery from £16.99
X-socks Trail Run Discover Crew Socks Grey EU 42-44

Cheapest offer

X-SOCKS® Trail Run Discover Crew SocksUnleash your full potential on the most demanding trails with the X-SOCKS® Trail Run Discover Crew socks. Engineered for both men and women who refuse to let discomfort compromise their adventure, these socks are your ultimate partner for conquering uneven terrain, steep ascents, and challenging descents across all seasons. Experience a new level of comfort and protection that allows you to focus purely on the path ahead.To understand the innovation packed into every pair, it´s essential to know the X-SOCKS® philosophy. X-Socks® offers three categories of technology for sports such as running, cycling and winter sports:Discover, Perform and Expert.The Discover category is designed for athletes looking for high-end functional socks that support their performance.As a cornerstone of this category, the X-SOCKS® TRAILRUN DISCOVER CREW are ideal for trail running enthusiasts. They are meticulously crafted to provide superior endurance and protection fro
£17.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

X-bionic Terraskin X01 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42
£159.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
X-Bionic Streamlite Women's Trail Running Shorts - Lightweight Comfort for Adventurous Runs
£61.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trail running shoes X-Bionic Terraskin X03 43 1/3
£119.03
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99