X Rocker Agility Sport Office Gaming Chair - Red
X ROCKER Agility PC Office Gaming Chair, Racing Lumbar & Neck Support - RED
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery
X-Rocker Agility Gaming Chair, Computer Chair with Headrest and Lumbar Support, Height Adjustable Gaming Chair with Swivel Seat for Office Home Working, Faux Leather & Adjustable Ergonomics - RED
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.99
Free Delivery
X Rocker Agility Esport Ergonomic Gaming Chair - Black / Red
1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery
X Rocker Agility Sport Esport Gaming Chair with Comfort Adjustability - Red Red
2-5 working days
£190.00
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Height (max) | 132 cm |
| Height (min) | 124 cm |
| Width | 660 mm |
Features
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
| Castor wheels | Yes |
| Tilt adjustment | Yes |
| Number of wheels | 4 wheel(s) |
| Tilt angle range | 0 - 160° |
| Adjustable backrest | Yes |
| Headrest | Yes |
| Lumbar pillow | Yes |
| Adjustable armrest | Yes |
| Armrest adjustment type | 3D armrest |
| Armrest type | Hard armrest |
| Armrest | Yes |
| Backrest material | Faux leather, Foam |
| Seat material | Faux leather, Foam |
| Base colour | Black |
| Frame colour | Black, Red |
| Backrest colour | Black, Red |
| Seat colour | Black, Red |
| Backrest type | Padded backrest |
| Seat type | Padded seat |
Product information
At a glance
- Ergonomic design for ultimate comfort
- Adjustable height and reclining features
- Durable materials with integrated sound systems
4 Variants from £33.10
USB stick 32 GB Jon Snow - Original Game of Thrones Flash Drive, Tribe FD032705
£33.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.40
X Rocker Agility Sport Esport Gaming Chair with Comfort Adjustability - Black Black
£150.00
freemans.com (UK)
X ROCKER Agility PC Office Gaming Chair, Racing Lumbar & Neck Support - ORANGE
£144.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X ROCKER Agility PC Office Gaming Chair, Racing Lumbar & Neck Support - BLUE
£144.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
X-Rocker Agility Sport High Back eSports Gaming Chair for Adults & Teens - 3D Armrests, Head & Lumbar Cushion, Height Adjustable Recliner, Wipe-Clean Faux Leather - Orange/Black
£159.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery