1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0311.1 for ALFA ROMEO GIULIA (952_) 2 2016-2022

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0311.1 for ALFA ROMEO GIULIA (952_) 2 2016-2022

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.28
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0311.1 ATE for ALFA ROMEO GIULIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.31
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0311.1 FOR ALFA ROMEO 552 73 835 2.0L 46335975 2.1L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.09
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012803111 FOR ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.99
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for ALFA ROMEO:GIULIA 50532930

£148.49
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0311.1 ATE for ALFA ROMEO GIULIA

£151.60
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc For Alfa Romeo GIULIA 15-22 50532930

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Alfa Romeo GIULIA 15-22 50532930

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.00
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0311.1 for ALFA ROMEO GIULIA (952_) 2 2016-2022

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 140.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 70 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 44.7 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 25.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0311.1 / Replacement part numbers: AP 25610 V, BREMBO 09.C495.11, ZIMMERMANN 110.2224.20, ZIMMERMANN 110.2224.52 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 50532930 / Processing: alloy,highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 110.0,16.7 mm / Thickness: 28.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: ALFA ROMEO GIULIA (952_) / Outer diameter: 305.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£100.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 1000750 BRAKE DISC FEBI BILSTEIN
£120.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Disc x2 Pcs BLUE PRINT Fits FIAT LANCIA ALFA ROMEO Coupe 46427947
£110.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT AXLE LEFT BOTH SIDES L&R FITS FORD BALL JOINT 1540301100 JP GROUP
£56.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT AXLE LEFT BOTH SIDES L&R JOINT KIT, DRIVE SHAFT 601611 GSP
£63.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS UPPER FRONT AXLE BOTH SIDES L&R FITS FOR NISSAN BALL JOINT 7301116 ASHIKA
£46.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery