x2 Rear Brake Disc Delphi BG4980C Fits Ssangyong Actyon Korando Braking System

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.57
Free Delivery

x2 Rear Brake Disc Delphi BG4980C Fits Ssangyong Actyon Korando Braking System

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.57
Free Delivery

x2 Rear Brake Disc Delphi BG4980C Fits Ssangyong Actyon Korando Braking System

Cheapest Total Price
£49.57
Free Delivery

Delphi Brake Discs - Bg4980C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.79
Free Delivery

DELPHI BG4980C Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£68.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for SSANGYONG:KORANDO,ACTYON II,KORANDO C,KORANDO VAN

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.59
Free Delivery

2X Brake disc DELPHI BG4980C SSANGYONG ACTYON II 2 2012-

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.21
Free Delivery

2X Brake Disc DELPHI Fits SSANGYONG Actyon Sports II Korando 48401-34000

Will usually delivered within 18 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Disc Brake Pad Set 13.0460-7349.2 for BMW MINI
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch BD1683 Brake discs - ECE-R90 certified - 1 set of 2 discs
£56.78
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 104232 Brake hose
£36.69
GBP 18.35 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
x2 Rear Brake Disc Delphi BG4980C Fits Ssangyong Actyon Korando Braking System

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 8.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: BG4980C / Test Mark: E4 90R-02C0703/3217 / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4840134002--SSANGYONG,4840134000--SSANGYONG, 4840134001--SSANGYONG / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 262 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: DSK2995--APEC,61-0S-S04C--ASHIKA,ADG043220--BLUE PRINT, BBD5452--BORG & BECK,ADC2952--COMLINE,DDF1993C--FERODO, 8DD 355 133-341--HELLA,56222PRO,DP-S04C--JAPANPARTS, MDC2974C--MINTEX,NBD5824--NAPA / Centering Diameter: 67 mm / OEM Numbers: 4840134002,4840134000,4840134001 / Height: 62.5 mm
£49.57
ebay.co.uk