Xero Shoes HFS II shoes blue broken grey - 41.5

Xero Shoes Men's HFS II Barefoot Running Shoes, Lunar Rock/Alloy

Xero Shoes HFS II shoes blue broken grey - 41.5

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£101.13
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes Men's HFS II Barefoot Running Shoes, Lunar Rock/Alloy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Hfs Ii Running Shoes White EU 41 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£104.99
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes - HFS II - Barefoot shoes size 41,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£106.35
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Men's HFS II Barefoot Running Shoes, Lunar Rock/Alloy

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xero Shoes Dillon Canvas Shoes Navy Blue Light Brown - 44
£67.41
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Glenn Trainers
£121.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Mens Glenn Brown UK 7.5
£109.28
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Glenn Shoes Brown - 44
£122.75
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Men's Nexus Knit Barefoot Athleisure Shoe Black/Black
£83.84
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes HFS II shoes blue broken grey - 41.5

Cheapest offer

The Xero Shoes HFS II feature a new lightweight, breathable mesh upper, a tyre tread-inspired outsole, a silky moisture-wicking lining and protected tension straps for total comfort.Features:Use: TarmacLightweight comfortLightweight feel with moisture wicking liningTyre-inspired treadRoad-holding sole with an 8,000 km warrantyStability and controlAdjustable tension straps and wider toe cap with foot shapeMade from vegan materials
£101.13
deporvillage.co.uk