Xero Shoes Mesa Wp Trail Running Shoes Black EU 38 Woman

Xero Shoes Mesa Wp Trail Running Shoes Black EU 38 Women

Xero Shoes Mesa Wp Trail Running Shoes Black EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes - Women's Mesa Trail WP - Barefoot shoes size 5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£90.27
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Mesa Wp Trail Running Shoes Black EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

XERO SHOES Mesa WP - Your All-Weather Trail Running CompanionDon´t let rain, puddles, or morning dew dictate your running schedule. The XERO SHOES Mesa WP for women is engineered to provide the ultimate freedom on the trails, combining a lightweight, minimalist design with complete waterproof protection. Whether you´re an avid trail runner seeking a new personal best or a nature lover who enjoys wet-weather hikes, this shoe empowers you to conquer any path with confidence and comfort, no matter the conditions. It´s built on the foundation of a best-seller, now enhanced to keep your feet dry, comfortable, and ready for adventure.MESA TRAIL WP.- Your Lightweight and Fully Waterproof Trail Runner.The waterproof counterpart to our best-selling trail shoe, the Mesa Trail II.When the weather turns damp and drizzly, your feet won´t notice thanks to the Mesa Trail WP´s seam-sealed inner bootie, gusseted tongue, and waterproof lining.Whether you´re barreling down a trail or just strolling to th
£89.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Xero Shoes Mesa Trail II Running Shoes Black Grey - 45
£89.56
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes - Mesa Trail II - Barefoot shoes size 11,5, black
£88.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes - Women's Mesa Trail II - Barefoot shoes size 7,5, grey
£89.56
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Mesa Ii Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 38 1/2 Woman
£77.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99