Xero Shoes Z-Trail EV Sandals Maroon Black Women - 38.5

Xero Shoes Z-trail Ev Sandals

Xero Shoes Z-Trail EV Sandals Maroon Black Women - 38.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£71.94
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes Women's Z-Trail EV Barefoot Hiking Sandals, Dusty Rose

In stock
£72.52
Delivery from £7.83

Xero Shoes - Women's Z-Trail EV - Barefoot shoes size 5,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£81.95
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Z-trail Ev Sandals Purple EU 38 1/2 Woman

2-4 working days
£81.99
Delivery from £4.99

Xero Shoes Women's Z-Trail EV Barefoot Hiking Sandals, Dusty Rose

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Xero Shoes Women's Z-Trail EV Barefoot Hiking Sandals, Dusty Rose

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£108.00
Delivery from £20.00
Xero Shoes Z-Trail EV Sandals Maroon Black Women - 38.5

Cheapest offer

The Xero Shoes Z-Trail EV sandals for women allow your feet to bend and move naturally. Their quick-drying tubular (now made from recycled water bottle nylon) adds comfort, and the adjustable heel and instep straps provide a secure fit. Updated triple-layer FeelLite outsole offers even more protection and traction on the roughest terrain.Features:- Made with vegan materials- Made from recycled materials- Float on the water- 10 mm FeelTrue sole- Weight: 153 g
£71.94
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Xero Shoes Mens Z-Trail EV Multi-Black
£55.85
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.02
Xero Shoes Z-trail Sandals Black EU 30 Boy
£34.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes - Women's Z-Trail EV - Barefoot shoes size 7,5, black
£71.94
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Z-trail Sandals Black EU 31 Boy
£34.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Xero Shoes Z-Trail EV Sandals Black Grey - 47
£58.39
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99