XIAOMI OpenWear Stereo - True Wireless Bluetooth Headphone, Open-ear design, Hi-Res Audio, 17x12mm dynamic driver, 10mm sound leakage reduction driver, Up to 38.5h batterylife - Cosmic Grey

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Sandstone Beige

XIAOMI OpenWear Stereo - True Wireless Bluetooth Headphone, Open-ear design, Hi-Res Audio, 17x12mm dynamic driver, 10mm sound leakage reduction driver, Up to 38.5h batterylife - Cosmic Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.16
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Openwear Stereo Tws Wireless Earphones Beige

2 working day(s)
£100.99
Delivery from £6.99

XIAOMI OpenWear Stereo - True Wireless Bluetooth Headphone, Open-ear design, Hi-Res Audio, 17x12mm dynamic driver, 10mm sound leakage reduction driver, Up to 38.5h batterylife - Cosmic Grey

In stock
£141.75
Delivery from £13.99

Xiaomi Openwear Stereo Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music USB Type-C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.86
Delivery from £24.00

Similar products

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Cosmic Gray
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Xiaomi Openwear Stereo Pro Earphones Grey
£114.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Xiaomi Openwear Stereo Pro Wireless Earphones Beige
£114.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Ear-hook
£120.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
(Black) Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro Workout Earbuds All-Day Comfort & Secure Fit 8.5h,45h Long Battery Life Anti-Grey/Gold/Black
£159.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
XIAOMI OpenWear Stereo - True Wireless Bluetooth Headphone, Open-ear design, Hi-Res Audio, 17x12mm dynamic driver, 10mm sound leakage reduction driver, Up to 38.5h batterylife - Cosmic Grey

Cheapest offer

Open-ear design for all-day comfort and a secure fit: All-day comfort and a secure fit*; Open-ear design for more comfort; Ergonomic design; Easily fit different ear types. Hi-Res Audio with 17x12mm dynamic driver and optimized bass performance, LHDC: 17x12mm super-linear loudspeaker; Unparalleled tweeter, midrange, and woofer; LHDC high resolution and low-latency, Hi-Res Audio Wireless Caertification. 10mm sound leakage reduction driver to keep audio personal beyond 25cm*: All-new independent sound leakage reduction system. Up to 38.5 hours of extended battery life with charging case*: Extra-long battery life. Dual-mic with AI noise reduction for clear calls: AI noise-cancellation for calls; Clear communication.
£91.16
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk