XIAOMI Redmi Buds 5 Pro - Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear, Custom coaxial dual driver,Hi-Res Audio, LDAC, 55dB Active Noise Cancelling, Up to 10h+38h Battery Life, IP54 - Midnight Black

Used Offers from

XIAOMI Redmi Buds 5 Pro - Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear, Custom coaxial dual driver,Hi-Res Audio, LDAC, 55dB Active Noise Cancelling, Up to 10h+38h Battery Life, IP54 - Midnight Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Bhr7660gl Tws Wireless Earphones Black

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £6.99

XIAOMI Redmi Buds 5 Pro Wireless Earbuds LDAC ANC Black New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.79
GBP 59.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

XIAOMI Redmi Buds 5 Pro - Wireless Bluetooth Headphone in-ear, Custom coaxial dual driver,Hi-Res Audio, LDAC, 55dB Active Noise Cancelling, Up to 10h+38h Battery Life, IP54 - Midnight Black

Cheapest offer

Certified Hi-Res Audio with coaxial dual drivers, LDAC Built-in immersive sound with two new modes for true-to-life audio* Up to 52dB active noise cancellation with three transparency modes* Up to 4kHz ultra-wide frequency noise cancellation* Up to 38 hours long battery life with charging case*
£39.99
amazon.co.uk