XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 5G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, Snapdragon® 6 Gen 3, 108MP Super-clear Camera, 6.77" 120Hz Amoled Display, 5520mAh Battery, Mist Purple (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger)

Smartphone Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 5G 8 Gb Ram NEW

Used Offers from

XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 5G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, Snapdragon® 6 Gen 3, 108MP Super-clear Camera, 6.77" 120Hz Amoled Display, 5520mAh Battery, Mist Purple (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£198.00
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Redmi Note 15, 15 Pro,15 Pro+ 5G - Dual SIM (Unlocked) BRAND NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.99
Free Delivery

XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 5G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, Snapdragon® 6 Gen 3, 108MP Super-clear Camera, 6.77" 120Hz Amoled Display, 5520mAh Battery, Mist Purple (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger)

In stock
£230.00
Free Delivery

XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 5G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, Snapdragon® 6 Gen 3, 108MP Super-clear Camera, 6.77" 120Hz Amoled Display, 5520mAh Battery, Mist Purple (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£290.62
Delivery from £9.00

REDMI Note 15 5G Mist Purple 8G RAM 256G ROM

2-3 days
£343.74
Delivery from £12.00

XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 5G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, Snapdragon® 6 Gen 3, 108MP Super-clear Camera, 6.77" 120Hz Amoled Display, 5520mAh Battery, Mist Purple (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger)

In stock
£398.69
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

XIAOMI Redmi A5 Smartphone, 128 GB ROM 4 GB RAM 5200 mAh Battery, 120 Hz 6.88 Inch Display, 32 MP AI Dual Camera, Octa-Core Processor Black
Free Delivery
Xiaomi Redmi A3 17 cm (6.71") Dual SIM Android 14 4G USB Type-C 3 GB 64 GB 5000 mAh Black
£66.99
GBP 66.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smartphone Xiaomi Mzb0Lz8Eu 12 Gb Ram 512 Gb NEW
£329.00
Compare 2 prices
Xiaomi UK
Free Delivery
Smartphone Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 5G 8 Gb Ram 256 Gb Titanium NEW
£279.00
Compare 6 prices
Xiaomi UK
Free Delivery
XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 5G Smartphone 8GB+256GB, Snapdragon® 6 Gen 3, 108MP Super-clear Camera, 6.77" 120Hz Amoled Display, 5520mAh Battery, Mist Purple (2 Years Warranty+No In-box Charger)

Cheapest offer

[5520mAh Silicon-Carbon Battery with 45W turbo charging] REDMI Note 15 5G boasts an ultra-large silicon-carbon battery, while remaining impressively thin. Paired with fast charging, it can stay powered up all day [Tougher and more durable] REDMI Note 15 5G adopts high-durability glass on the front for improved drop performance, and can withstand 1.7m face-down drops onto marble, giving you peace of mind in everyday use [108MP super-clear camera system] 108MP super-clear camera with OIS delivers an exceptional high-resolution imaging experience [6.77" ultra-large screen] Advanced luminous materials push the screen's peak brightness to 3200 nits, ensuring clear visibility even in direct sunlight and vivid, true-to-life colours. A 120Hz refresh rate combined with a 2560Hz ultra-high touch sampling rate delivers fast, responsive control for a smooth, enjoyable experience [Snapdragon 6 Gen 3] The high-performance octa-core architecture handles everyday tasks, gaming and video playback effortlessly, ensuring long-lasting smooth performance