XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro 8+256 Glacier Blue (No power adapter included)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£234.26
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 4G - 8GB - 256GB - Unlocked - EU Version - 200MP - BNIB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.50
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Redmi Note 15 Pro 8GB 256GB Glacier Blue Smartphone Unlocked New Sealed

£259.99
Free Delivery

5 Variants from £272.99

XIAOMI Redmi Note 15 Pro 8+256 Glacier Blue (No power adapter included)

Cheapest offer

Huge 6500 mAh battery (typical). With 45 W turbo charging: thanks to the latest silicon-carbon technology, the Redmi Note 15 Pro offers a significantly increased battery capacity - for exceptionally long battery life and worry-free use all day. IP65 dust and water protection: Reliable protection against dust and splashes of water according to IP65 standard. The smartphone can handle everyday situations effortlessly - whether on the go, in the rain or in everyday life. Impressive 200MP camera for ultimate clarity: The 200MP main camera with large 1/1.4 inch sensor delivers crisp, high-resolution photos with exceptional detail - ideal for professional-level photography. Immersive 6.77 inch flagship display with 3200 nits peak brightness: State-of-the-art lighting materials ensure brilliant colours and excellent readability even in direct sunlight - for an impressive visual experience. 【Intelligent AI Assistant for Maximum Efficiency】One-click AI optimization automatically improves camera settings and workflows - for more creativity, productivity and smart operation.
£234.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk