Xiaomi Mi Smart Band Fitness Tracker & Activity Tracker (AMOLED Display, SpO2 Tracking, Sleep Monitoring, Heart Rate Monitoring, Notifications, Pedometer, 5ATM Waterproof, Mi Fit App) Black

Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro AMOLED Wristband activity tracker 4.17 cm (1.64") Black

Xiaomi Mi Smart Band Fitness Tracker & Activity Tracker (AMOLED Display, SpO2 Tracking, Sleep Monitoring, Heart Rate Monitoring, Notifications, Pedometer, 5ATM Waterproof, Mi Fit App) Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro Smart Wristband Watch - Black (Global Version)

3-5 days
£68.13
Free Delivery

Smart band watch bracelet Xiaomi 7 Pro GL Noir TU

1-3 business days
£90.87
Delivery from £16.99
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band Fitness Tracker & Activity Tracker (AMOLED Display, SpO2 Tracking, Sleep Monitoring, Heart Rate Monitoring, Notifications, Pedometer, 5ATM Waterproof, Mi Fit App) Black

Cheapest offer

Huge 1.64 inch rectangular AMOLED display. New UI/UX design for more and detailed information and smooth animation effects thanks to the new generation chipset More sports modes, running distances on the wrist, 110+ training modes and 10 running courses with recording your heart rate and calories burned All-day health monitoring SpO2, heart rate, sleep and stress monitoring and also monitoring female health 100+ dials. Individually adjustable dials also with integration with suitable photos. Waterproof up to 50 m 5 ATM waterproof. Ultra long battery life up to 12 days with normal daily use. Some device functions (including but not limited to call reminders, notification reminders, etc.) require the app to run in the background and become active. For specific instructions, please refer to the prompts in the app. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£52.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Design

Product colour Black
Removable strap Yes
Form factor Rectangle
Device type Wristband activity tracker
Control type Touch
Waterproof up to 50 m
Water resistance 5 ATM
Waterproof Yes
Closure type Single prong strap buckle
Dustproof Yes
Adjustable Yes
Suggested gender Unisex
Band material Thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU)
Band colour Black

Performance

Display diagonal 4.17 cm (1.64")
ROM capacity 160 MB
Display type AMOLED
RAM capacity 0.008 GB
Pixel density 326 ppi
Colour display Yes
Touchscreen Yes
Display brightness 500 cd/m²
Display resolution 280 x 456 pixels

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Cables included USB

System requirements

Mobile operating systems supported Android 10, Android 10.0, Android 11.0, Android 12.0, Android 6.0, Android 7.0, Android 7.1, Android 7.1.2, Android 8.0, Android 9.0, iOS 10.0, iOS 11.0, iOS 11.4, iOS 12, iOS 13, iOS 13.4, iOS 14, iOS 14.5, iOS 15

Weight & dimensions

Width 28.8 mm
Weight 20.5 g
Thickness 1.1 cm
Depth 44.7 mm

Power

Charging source USB
Charging time 1 h
Battery technology Lithium Polymer (LiPo)
Battery operated Yes
Rechargeable battery Yes
Battery life 12 day(s)
Battery capacity 235 mAh

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) Yes
Bluetooth version 5.2
Bluetooth Yes
Wi-Fi No

Features

GLONASS Yes
Position location Yes
GPS (satellite) Yes
Quality of sleep Yes
Hours slept Yes
Pedometer Yes
Distance travelled Yes
Calories burned Yes
Active minutes Yes
Heart rate monitor Yes
Heart rate sensor type Optical
Vibrating alert Yes
SMS notifications Yes
Date indication Yes
Call notifications Yes
Gyroscope Yes
Accelerometer Yes
Blood oxygen sensor Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Continuous heart health tracking
• Multiple sports tracking options
• Stylish, durable, and water-resistant design

Similar products

Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active Pink
£16.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2 TFT Wristband activity tracker 3.73 cm (1.47") Black
Free Delivery
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Fitness Tracker, AMOLED Display with 1200 Nits, Sp02 Tracking, Sleep and Heart Rate Monitor, Notifications, 5ATM Waterproof, Mi Fit App, Glacier Silver
£61.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery