Xiaomi Sound Outdoor 30w Bluetooth Speaker Golden

Xiaomi Sound Outdoor Gold Gold

Xiaomi Sound Outdoor 30w Bluetooth Speaker Golden

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £6.99

XIAOMI Sound Outdoor Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 30W Powerful Stereo Sound, 12 Hours Playtime, IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof, TWS Pairing, Wireless, Outdoor and Travel - Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.90
Free Delivery

XIAOMI Sound Outdoor Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 30W Powerful Stereo Sound, 12 Hours Playtime, IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof, TWS Pairing, Wireless, Outdoor and Travel - Gold

In stock
£49.90
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Sound Outdoor Gold Gold

Unknown
£49.90
Delivery from £3.90

XIAOMI Sound Outdoor Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 30W Powerful Stereo Sound, 12 Hours Playtime, IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof, TWS Pairing, Wireless, Outdoor and Travel - Gold

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.03
Delivery from £13.99

Xiaomi Sound Outdoor Speaker Bluetooth Gold

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.20
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Sound Outdoor Stereo portable speaker Sand 30 W

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.45
Delivery from £24.00
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor 30w Bluetooth Speaker Golden

Cheapest offer

Unleash the soundtrack to your adventures with the Xiaomi Sound Outdoor, a portable Bluetooth speaker engineered to deliver exceptional audio performance in any environment. Designed for those who demand both power and clarity, this speaker is your ultimate companion for everything from backyard parties and beach days to rugged hiking trails and relaxing evenings at home.Experience a staggering 30W of powerful, room-filling audio that defies the speaker´s compact size. The sophisticated acoustic architecture features a dedicated woofer, a separate tweeter, and dual passive radiators. This three-way system ensures a rich and balanced sound profile, delivering deep, rumbling bass that you can feel, crisp and detailed high frequencies for vocal and instrumental clarity, and a full-bodied midrange that brings your music to life. The result is high-fidelity sound that remains clear and distortion-free, even at high volumes.Built for the great outdoors, the Xiaomi Sound Outdoor boasts a rugg
£32.49
8-10 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Battery

Battery capacity 2600 mAh
Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)

Packaging content

Manual Yes
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Cables included USB

Loudspeakers

True Wireless Stereo (TWS) technology Yes
Woofer Yes
Number of speakers 2

Weight & dimensions

Width 196.6 mm
Weight 597 g
Height 66 mm
Depth 68 mm

Power

USB Type-C charging port Yes
USB Type-C required charging power (max) 15 W
Battery type Built-in battery
Battery recharge time 2.5 h
Battery life (max) 12 h
Battery voltage 7.2 V

Design

International Protection (IP) code IP67
Hook Yes
Protection features Waterproof
Built-in display No
Volume control Buttons
Product colour Sand
Product type Stereo portable speaker

Ports & interfaces

Connectivity technology Wired & Wireless
Bluetooth range 25 m
Bluetooth version 5.4
Bluetooth Yes

Audio

Signal-to-Noise Ratio (SNR) -80 dB
Frequency range 60 - 20000 Hz
RMS rated power 30 W

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish gold finish and durable construction
• Impressive audio with 12-hour battery life
• User-friendly controls and broad device compatibility

Similar products

Xiaomi Sound Party NS7-GL
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor 30W Blue
£31.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor S29D Speaker 30W Black
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor Bluetooth Speaker Red
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor 30w Bluetooth Speaker Green
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99