Xiaomi Sound Outdoor Bluetooth Speaker Blue

Xiaomi Sound Outdoor 30W Blue

Xiaomi Sound Outdoor Bluetooth Speaker Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£33.49
Delivery from £6.99

XIAOMI Sound Outdoor Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 30W Powerful Stereo Sound, 12 Hours Playtime, IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof, TWS Pairing, Wireless, Outdoor and Travel - Blue

This item is due to be released on June 15, 2026. Please note that release dates are subject to change. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

XIAOMI Sound Outdoor Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 30W Powerful Stereo Sound, 12 Hours Playtime, IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof, TWS Pairing, Wireless, Outdoor and Travel - Blue

This item is due to be released on June 15, 2026. Please note that release dates are subject to change.
£44.57
Delivery from £16.39

XIAOMI Sound Outdoor Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 30W Powerful Stereo Sound, 12 Hours Playtime, IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof, TWS Pairing, Wireless, Outdoor and Travel - Blue

£49.90
Free Delivery

Xiaomi Sound Outdoor 30W Blue

Unknown
£49.90
Delivery from £3.90

XIAOMI Sound Outdoor Portable Bluetooth Speaker, 30W Powerful Stereo Sound, 12 Hours Playtime, IP67 Waterproof and Dustproof, TWS Pairing, Wireless, Outdoor and Travel - Blue

£63.97
Delivery from £13.99

Xiaomi Sound Outdoor Stereo portable speaker Blue 30 W

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.80
Delivery from £24.00

Similar products

Xiaomi Sound Outdoor Gold Gold
£33.99
Compare 6 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor Bluetooth Speaker Red
£32.99
Compare 7 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor S29D Speaker 30W Black
£34.49
Compare 8 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor 30w Bluetooth Speaker Green
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Xiaomi Sound Pocket Bluetooth Speaker Black
£16.40
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Xiaomi Sound Outdoor Bluetooth Speaker Blue

Cheapest offer

Unleash adventure with the XIAOMI Sound Outdoor Bluetooth Speaker. Experience powerful 30W 2-way audio with deep bass and crisp highs, perfect for any environment. Its IP67 dustproof and waterproof rating makes it your fearless companion, while long battery life keeps the music going. Connect seamlessly via Bluetooth or use True Wireless Stereo for an immersive soundstage. Rugged, portable, and ready for anything.Take your soundtrack anywhere with the XIAOMI Sound Outdoor, meticulously engineered for exceptional audio performance in a compact and robust package. This isn´t just another portable speaker, it´s a full-range acoustic powerhouse designed to fill any space with vibrant, dynamic sound. The impressive 30W maximum output power is delivered through a sophisticated 2-way speaker system, featuring a dedicated woofer for deep, resonant bass and a separate tweeter that ensures every vocal and high-note is rendered with stunning clarity. Dual passive radiators further enhance the low
£33.49
2 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)