XL Garden dining set in rattan | 12 seats, 1 table | Outdoor Patio Furniture

Used Offers from

XL Garden dining set in rattan | 12 seats, 1 table | Outdoor Patio Furniture

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£629.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Garden Rattan Furniture Set Palma 8+4+1 With Protective Cover Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£637.99
Delivery from £9.95

tectake Garden Table & Chairs Palma in Grey | Size: 3XL TECTAKE Grey 3XL

3-5 working days
£642.99

Tectake Garden Table And Chairs Palma - 12 Seats With Cushions, Dining Table, Rain Cover - Grey/light Grey

1-3 working days
£659.99
Free Delivery

tectake Palma 12 Seater Rattan Garden Dining Set Grey and Light Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£678.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Dining Chairs 2 pcs Stackable Grey Poly Rattan
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Table, Outdoor Table for Camping Picnic, Dining Table for Patio Terrace, Coffee Table, Modern Style, White Woven Fabric
£59.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Chair 62x56x77 cm Solid Wood Pine
£46.99
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
XL Garden dining set in rattan | 12 seats, 1 table | Outdoor Patio Furniture

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Twelve-Piece / Table Length: 223 cm / MPN: 800823 / Item Length: 53 cm / Table Shape: rectangular / Table Width: 109 cm / Colour: grey/light grey / Table Height: 73 cm / video_1: RnpiWTZ1Efs / Chair Height: 87 cm / Seat Depth: 430mm / Item Height: 87 cm / Seat Height: 44 cm / Style: Modern / Features: glass plate / Shipping: Delivery on islands not possible / Item Width: 53 cm / Chair Depth: 53 cm / Bundle Description: armchair / Tabletop Material: glass / Set Includes: Table / Material: no material labeling / Cushions Included: Yes / Brand: tectake / Seating Capacity: Up to 12 / Type: Sofa Set / Chair Back Material: polyethylene, steel / Manufacturer number: 800823 / Model: TecTake GmbH / Included in delivery: 1x table / Chair Colour: light grey / Chair Width: 53 cm / Item Weight: 121 kg
£629.99
ebay.co.uk