Xlc Cr-e01 Bosch M15 E-bike Crank Black 175 mm

XLC CR-E01 JGO.BIELAS Systems Bosch M15 175 mm NEG Bike Accessories, Unisex Adults, Multicoloured (Multicoloured), One Size

Xlc Cr-e01 Bosch M15 E-bike Crank Black 175 mm

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

XLC 2502850109 Bike Accessory Cr-e01 Jgo.bielas Sistemas Bosch M15 175mm Neg for Cyclists, Made for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep, 175mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.71
Free Delivery

XLC 2502850109 Bike Accessory Cr-e01 Jgo.bielas Sistemas Bosch M15 175mm Neg for Cyclists, Made for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep, 175mm

£32.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xlc Cr-e01 Bosch M15 E-bike Crank
£23.46
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xlc Cr-e01 Bosch M12 E-bike Crank
£27.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xlc Cr-e01 Crank Set for Bosch Systems, Unisex Adult, Black, 170 mm
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Xlc Cr-e01 Bosch E-bike Crank Black 175 mm
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Xlc Cr-e01 Bosch M15 E-bike Crank Black 175 mm

Cheapest offer

XLC CR-E01 E-Bike Crank Arms for Bosch M15 | Durable Replacement & UpgradeUpgrade or replace your e-bike´s crankset with the robust and reliable XLC CR-E01 E-Bike Crank Arms. Designed specifically for e-bikes equipped with Bosch Active and Performance Line drive systems, this crankset is the perfect solution for riders seeking durability, precision, and a perfect fit. Whether you are tackling demanding mountain bike trails or enjoying a long-distance tour, the CR-E01 provides the strength and performance needed to transfer every watt of power from you and your motor to the drivetrain.Crafted for the rigors of modern e-biking, these cranks ensure a solid and secure connection to your motor´s axle, eliminating creaks and flex for a more efficient and enjoyable ride. This set is an ideal choice for replacing damaged or worn-out original cranks, or as a high-quality upgrade that brings renewed confidence to your pedaling platform.Key Benefits and FeaturesExperience unmatched durability and
£22.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)