Xp1000 ® Vde Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 16Mm 17809

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.44
Free Delivery

Draper 17809 XP1000® VDE Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 16mm - 17809

Unknown
£11.88

Draper XP1000 1/2" Drive VDE Insulated Hexagon Socket 1/2" 16mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper XP1000 1/2" Drive VDE Insulated Hexagon Socket

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 17809 XP1000 VDE Socket 1/2" Sq Dr 16mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.40
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000 17809 VDE Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 16mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.63
Delivery from £4.49

Draper XP1000 VDE Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 16mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.82
Free Delivery

Draper Xp1000 1/2 Vde Socket 16mm - 17809

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.83
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Xp1000 Vde 16mm Socket 1/2" Drive Chrome Vanadium Insulated 1000V

1-3 working days
£13.94
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Xp1000 99502 Vde Hi-Leverage Side Cutter 160Mm Tethered each 1
£23.64
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Xp1000 02167 Vde Slimline Screwdriver Set (6 Piece) per set 1
£27.37
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Xp1000 94627 Vde Long Nose Pliers 200Mm each 1
£21.83
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Water Pump Pliers XP1000 (99058) – VDE Insulated, Tethered, 250mm
£25.67
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Xp1000 ® Vde Socket 1/2in Sq. Dr. 16Mm 17809

Cheapest offer

Draper Expert Xp1000 Quality. This 6-Point Vde Socket Is Forged From Hardened Chrome Vanadium Steel. Ideal For Hybrid And Electric Car Servicing And Maintenance Plus Electricians And Other Trades Working On Live Circuits. Tested To 10 000V For Safe Working On Live Circuits Of 1 000V Ac And 1 500V Dc.See `More Information` below for sizing and Colour detailsPTDDRPDIR17809
£8.44
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com