Xpelair Simply Silent LV100TS Square 100mm Timer Fan with Wall Kit, White
Xpelair XPL93032AW LV100TS 100 mm Extractor Fan Kit Run-On Timer - White
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery
Xpelair Simply Silent LV100TS Square 100mm Timer Fan with Wall Kit, White
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery
Xpelair XPL93032AW LV100TS 100 mm Extractor Fan Kit Run-On Timer - White
In stock
£75.39
Free Delivery
Xpelair Simply Silent Lv100Ps Low Voltage 4" 100mm Extractor Fan - Pull Cord, Square Shape 93033Aw
1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Xpelair Simply Silent Contour Axial Extractor Fan With Pullcord - 4"/100mm Bathroom
£43.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Xpelair Simply Silent SSSFC Shower Fan Complete 4 Inch/100mm Bathroom & Shower Room Extractor Fan with Loft Fitting Kit for Ceiling, White
£42.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xpelair C6Hts Simply Silent Contour Intermittent Extract Fan, Humidistat/timer - Square 93176Aw
£99.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Xpelair Extractor Fan Simply Silent Contour C4TSR - Timer Controlled 100mm - White
£42.79
GBP 42.79 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery