Xpelair Simply Silent Timer and Humidistat Square Extractor Fan with Fitting kit 100mm - DX100HTS
Xpelair Simply Silent DX100 with Wall Kit (300mm Telescopic Duct and External Grille) - Humidistat Square, Cool White
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.47
Free Delivery
Xpelair Simply Silent DX100 with Wall Kit (300mm Telescopic Duct and External Grille) - Humidistat Square, Cool White
In stock
£57.48
Free Delivery
Xpelair Simply Silent DX100 with Wall Kit (300mm Telescopic Duct and External Grille) - Humidistat Square, Cool White
In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery
Xpelair Simply Silent Two Speed Axial Extractor Fan 100mm Square Grille-Front With Humidistat/timer
1-3 working days
£59.52
Delivery from £6.00
Xpelair Simply Silent DX100HTS Extractor Fan 2 Speeds IPX4 AC Motor 93028AW
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£61.24
Free Delivery
Xpelair Simply Silent Standard Square 100mm Bathroom Fan with Humidistat
£61.27
Free Delivery
Xpelair Simply Silent DX100 with Wall Kit Humidistat Square
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.92
Free Delivery
Xpelair Simply Silent DX100 with Wall Kit (300mm Telescopic Duct and External Grille) - Humidistat Square, Cool White
In stock
£65.00
Delivery from £5.68
Similar products
Xpelair Simply Silent Contour Axial Extractor Fan With Pullcord - 4"/100mm Bathroom
£43.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Xpelair Simply Silent SSSFC Shower Fan Complete 4 Inch/100mm Bathroom & Shower Room Extractor Fan with Loft Fitting Kit for Ceiling, White
£42.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xpelair C6Hts Simply Silent Contour Intermittent Extract Fan, Humidistat/timer - Square 93176Aw
£99.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Xpelair Extractor Fan Simply Silent Contour C4TSR - Timer Controlled 100mm - White
£42.79
GBP 42.79 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery